สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เชียงใหม่ เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านสันป่าสัก 17 10 5 32 34 15 5 12 54
2 วัดเวฬุวัน 11 16 7 34 38 16 11 11 65
3 บ้านน้ำแพร่ 10 7 1 18 16 8 1 8 25
4 วัดกู่คำ(เมธาวิสัยคณาทร) 8 7 6 21 15 14 2 4 31
5 บ้านปง 7 3 4 14 8 7 6 5 21
6 สันป่าตอง(สุวรรณราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 6 7 9 22 23 4 8 5 35
7 ชุมชนวัดศรีคำชมภู 6 5 2 13 16 9 3 8 28
8 บ้านปากเหมือง 5 6 6 17 13 11 9 9 33
9 แม่วินสามัคคี 5 5 4 14 18 15 8 3 41
10 วัดพระนอนหนองผึ้ง 5 4 0 9 9 4 3 1 16
11 บ้านสันผักหวาน 4 3 2 9 10 7 2 1 19
12 วัดบวกครกเหนือ 4 2 5 11 15 4 1 4 20
13 บ้านสามหลัง 4 2 3 9 14 12 4 5 30
14 ยุวทูตศึกษาพัฒนา 4 2 0 6 7 0 2 0 9
15 ช่องฟ้าซินเซิงวาณิชย์บำรุง 4 1 2 7 8 3 1 1 12
16 บ้านหัวริน 3 5 0 8 11 6 4 4 21
17 บ้านเปียง(รัฐบำรุง) 3 1 3 7 8 6 0 5 14
18 บ้านกวน 3 1 2 6 6 6 4 7 16
19 วัดโรงวัว 3 1 0 4 4 9 8 4 21
20 บ้านฟ่อน 3 0 0 3 4 3 0 0 7
21 วัดท่าต้นกวาว 2 2 3 7 10 3 1 3 14
22 วัดศรีดอนชัย(สารภี) 2 2 1 5 3 6 4 6 13
23 กรป.กลางอุปถัมภ์ 2 1 2 5 7 5 8 10 20
24 วัดท่าโป่ง 2 1 1 4 5 1 1 0 7
25 วัดหนองหลั้ว 2 1 1 4 3 3 1 0 7
26 วัดช่างกระดาษ 2 1 0 3 6 1 0 0 7
27 บ้านคุณแม่ 2 1 0 3 4 2 0 1 6
28 วัดช่างคำ 2 1 0 3 3 1 0 1 4
29 วัดคีรีเขต 2 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
30 บ้านเหล่าเป้า 2 0 3 5 10 6 5 5 21
31 วัดจอมทอง 1 4 0 5 6 2 0 0 8
32 บ้านร่องน้ำ 1 3 3 7 9 9 3 6 21
33 วัดอุเม็ง 1 3 1 5 6 3 0 0 9
34 บ้านห้วยตอง 1 3 0 4 6 7 2 7 15
35 วัดวังขามป้อม 1 3 0 4 5 5 4 4 14
36 บ้านทุ่งเสี้ยว(นวรัฐ) 1 2 6 9 8 12 9 6 29
37 บ้านทรายมูล 1 2 5 8 14 6 2 1 22
38 พัฒนาวิทย์ศึกษา 1 2 3 6 6 4 0 0 10
39 วัดสามหลัง 1 2 2 5 5 3 1 1 9
40 วัดน้ำบ่อหลวง 1 2 1 4 5 7 2 0 14
41 บ้านกาด(เขมวังส์) 1 2 0 3 6 4 1 4 11
42 บ้านใหม่หนองหอย 1 2 0 3 5 3 2 1 10
43 วัดพญาชมภู 1 2 0 3 3 1 1 1 5
44 บ้านแสนตอ 1 2 0 3 2 0 0 1 2
45 บ้านห้วยส้ม 1 1 2 4 4 3 5 3 12
46 บ้านหนองตอง 1 1 1 3 5 3 2 3 10
47 บ้านตองกาย 1 1 1 3 5 2 0 0 7
48 วัดมะกับตองหลวง 1 1 1 3 3 5 2 5 10
49 บ้านสันทราย(หางดง) 1 1 1 3 3 2 3 1 8
50 วัดศรีล้อม 1 1 0 2 5 0 0 2 5
51 วัดเทพาราม 1 1 0 2 4 4 1 0 9
52 วัดดงป่างิ้ว 1 1 0 2 3 3 2 0 8
53 บ้านป่าตาล 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 3 6
54 วชิราลัย 1 0 5 6 7 2 1 0 10
55 บ้านดง 1 0 2 3 6 2 2 1 10
56 วัดหนองครอบ 1 0 2 3 2 1 1 3 4
57 บ้านหัวข่วง 1 0 1 2 3 3 0 2 6
58 บ้านแม่กุ้งหลวง- รัตนาราม 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 1 5
59 วัดนันทาราม 1 0 1 2 3 0 1 1 4
60 นันทชาติเกรดสกูล 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 1 4
61 สันป่าตอง 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
62 วัดกองทราย 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
63 วัดท่ากาน 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 3 5
64 บ้านทุ่งหลวง 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 4
65 ปัญญาเด่น 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
66 วัดศิริชัยนิมิตร 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
67 หลวงพัฒนาบ้านขุนวาง 0 2 3 5 2 6 4 3 12
68 บ้านท้าวบุญเรือง 0 2 1 3 4 1 1 3 6
69 วัดสันดอนมูล 0 2 0 2 1 4 0 0 5
70 วัดพระเจ้าเหลื้อม 0 1 1 2 5 3 2 2 10
71 บ้านสันทราย(สารภี) 0 1 1 2 4 3 2 3 9
72 บ้านหนองเต่า 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 1 3
73 กิ่วแลน้อยประสิทธิ์วิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 2 5
74 วัดศรีโพธาราม 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
75 บ้านห้วยน้ำขาว 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
76 วัดตำหนัก 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
77 วัดท้องฝาย 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 5
78 วัดดอนชื่น 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
79 วัดศรีดอนชัย(ดอยหล่อ) 0 0 2 2 0 6 2 0 8
80 วัดทุ่งศาลา 0 0 1 1 3 4 0 0 7
81 บ้านเหล่าป่าฝาง 0 0 1 1 3 2 4 0 9
82 บ้านม่วงพี่น้อง 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 2 5
83 สืบนทีธรรม 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
84 วัดบุปผาราม 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
85 บ้านแม่ขาน 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
86 สโมสรไลออนส์รัตนโกสินทร์ 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 2 4
87 วัดประชาเกษม 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
88 บ้านดอยหล่อ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
89 วัดห้วยแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 2 7
90 วัดแม่สะลาบ 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
91 พัฒนาต้นน้ำที่ 5 ขุนวาง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
92 เวียงเศรษฐีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
93 บ้านห้วยข้าวลีบ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
94 วัดสองแคว 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
95 ชุมชนกิ่วแลหลวงประสิทธิ์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
96 บ้านพันตน 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
97 บ้านใหม่ปางเติม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
98 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 3 9
99 ลักษณ์พงค์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 3
100 บ้านใหม่สวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 3 5
101 บ้านดงป่าหวาย 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
102 บ้านเจริญสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
103 วัดขุนคง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
104 วัดศรีสุพรรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
105 บ้านไร่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1
รวม 171 157 128 456 543 374 197 221 1,114