สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านหนองหลวง 18 12 3 33 42 9 5 3 56
2 บ้านสุวรรณภูมิ 12 4 4 20 20 7 5 7 32
3 อนุบาลกำแพงเพชร 8 7 4 19 22 6 2 3 30
4 วัดคูยาง 8 4 7 19 24 7 3 2 34
5 เจริญสุขอุดมวิทยา 7 6 2 15 19 8 3 2 30
6 ชุมชนบ้านเขาแก้ว 7 3 0 10 17 4 2 4 23
7 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูลลานกระบือ 7 2 5 14 23 15 3 2 41
8 บ้านเทพนคร 6 3 1 10 11 3 7 5 21
9 บ้านบางลาด 6 1 2 9 10 3 4 2 17
10 ปัทมดรุณวิทย์ 5 8 3 16 19 1 5 2 25
11 สาธิต 5 6 4 15 16 5 2 1 23
12 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 4 4 3 11 11 11 4 3 26
13 บ้านเกาะน้ำโจน 4 3 5 12 12 5 4 1 21
14 บ้านหนองแม่แตง (ธรรมศาสตร์อาสา) 4 3 2 9 14 6 7 3 27
15 องค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดกำแพงเพชร 4 3 1 8 9 7 3 3 19
16 บ้านดงซ่อม 4 2 3 9 9 3 6 4 18
17 บ้านลานกระทิง 4 1 1 6 5 1 2 1 8
18 บ้านเกาะรากเสียด 4 0 6 10 14 12 10 4 36
19 บ้านจันทิมา 4 0 0 4 6 3 2 2 11
20 บ้านวังชะโอน 3 4 5 12 11 5 6 9 22
21 บ้านหนองแดน 3 4 3 10 12 5 6 2 23
22 ชากังราววิทยา (อินทร์-ชุ่ม ดีสาร อุปถัมภ์) 3 3 3 9 8 9 5 3 22
23 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 3 2 3 8 12 9 6 4 27
24 อ่างทองพัฒนา 3 2 3 8 10 6 3 5 19
25 บ้านหนองโสน 3 2 1 6 8 7 6 2 21
26 ชุมชนบ้านคณฑี(ประสิทธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 3 1 1 5 7 3 1 2 11
27 อนุบาลลานกระบือ 3 1 0 4 9 3 1 0 13
28 บ้านวังตะเคียน 3 0 3 6 8 6 3 3 17
29 อนุบาลเมืองกำแพงเพชร(บ้านนครชุม) 3 0 1 4 4 5 0 0 9
30 อนุบาลภู่ขจร 2 4 0 6 4 2 0 0 6
31 บ้านทรงธรรม 2 3 6 11 17 15 8 3 40
32 บ้านโพธิ์พัฒนา 2 3 5 10 17 8 4 1 29
33 บ้านเกศกาสร 2 3 1 6 7 11 2 3 20
34 บ้านวังทอง 2 3 0 5 8 4 4 6 16
35 บ้านชัยภูมิ 2 2 1 5 15 9 7 1 31
36 อนุบาลโกสัมพีนคร(บ้านท่าคูณ) 2 2 1 5 7 7 3 1 17
37 บ้านประดาเจ็ดรัง 2 2 0 4 8 1 1 0 10
38 บ้านบึงมาลย์ 2 2 0 4 6 3 0 0 9
39 บ้านลานไผ่ 2 1 3 6 9 5 4 5 18
40 บ้านหนองมะเกาะ 2 1 1 4 5 3 1 3 9
41 บ้านหนองเต่าสามัคคี 2 1 0 3 3 4 3 0 10
42 บ้านปางเรือ(จุฬาสงเคราะห์) 2 1 0 3 3 2 2 0 7
43 บ้านท่าไม้ 2 0 6 8 11 10 3 0 24
44 บ้านโขมงหัก 2 0 6 8 9 6 6 4 21
45 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 2 0 4 6 5 11 7 4 23
46 วรนาถวิทยากำแพงเพชร 2 0 1 3 5 0 0 2 5
47 บ้านพรานกระต่าย 2 0 1 3 4 2 2 0 8
48 บ้านเทียมเจริญ 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
49 ชุมชนบ้านหนองปลิง(นาคอุปถัมภ์) 2 0 1 3 3 6 2 2 11
50 บ้านลานหิน 2 0 1 3 3 2 4 3 9
51 บ้านปรือพันไถ 2 0 1 3 3 0 1 0 4
52 หนองลวกราษฎร์บำรุง 2 0 0 2 2 4 4 1 10
53 บ้านเมืองพาน 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
54 บ้านโนนจั่น 1 4 6 11 18 13 4 4 35
55 ผินสหราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 3 1 5 11 4 4 2 19
56 บ้านหนองหัววัว 1 2 1 4 9 8 8 4 25
57 วัฒนราษฎร์ศึกษา 1 2 1 4 6 5 7 2 18
58 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 2 1 4 6 4 4 1 14
59 บ้านหนองขาม 1 2 1 4 5 2 2 2 9
60 บ้านวังน้ำขาว 1 1 2 4 5 2 2 2 9
61 บ้านเกาะสะบ้า 1 1 1 3 4 1 4 0 9
62 บ้านทุ่งมหาชัย 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 4 4
63 บ้านธำมรงค์(รองประชาสงเคราะห์) 1 1 0 2 4 5 2 2 11
64 บ้านเขาสว่างอารมณ์ 1 1 0 2 3 8 3 4 14
65 อ่อนวิมลราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 0 2 3 7 1 1 11
66 สิริแก้วเจริญ 1 1 0 2 3 5 5 2 13
67 บ้านสระสิงห์โต 1 1 0 2 3 5 0 2 8
68 บ้านวังตะแบก 1 1 0 2 3 3 2 3 8
69 บ้านหนองทราย 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
70 บ้านไร่ลำปาง 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
71 ประชาสันติภาพ(วงศ์สุดใจอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 4 5 7 1 4 1 12
72 บ้านบึงพิไกร 1 0 3 4 8 5 1 3 14
73 เทศบาล 1 (เกริกกฤตยาอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 1 2 7 10 1 3 18
74 บ้านลำมะโกรก 1 0 1 2 5 1 2 3 8
75 บ้านหนองปากดง 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 2 6
76 บ้านนาป่าแดง 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 2
77 บ้านทรายทอง 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 2
78 เทศบาล 2 (ทุ่งสวน) 1 0 0 1 4 7 4 4 15
79 วัดกัลปพฤกษ์ 1 0 0 1 4 6 2 2 12
80 บ้านคุยป่ารัง 1 0 0 1 2 0 3 1 5
81 บ้านไตรตรึงษ์ 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
82 บ้านอินทรานุสรณ์ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
83 บ้านน้ำดิบ(ศรีกำแพงอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 5
84 บ้านแก้วสุวรรณ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
85 บ้านสมอโคน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
86 อนุบาลไทรงาม 0 4 1 5 7 5 5 4 17
87 บ้านทุ่งตาพุก 0 2 2 4 4 7 5 7 16
88 บ้านตอรัง 0 2 1 3 5 4 1 2 10
89 บ้านเขาน้ำเพชร 0 2 1 3 2 4 0 1 6
90 ดรุณานุกูลหัวถนน 0 2 0 2 3 3 2 0 8
91 บ้านหนองจิก 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
92 บ้านบึงกระดาน 0 2 0 2 2 3 0 1 5
93 บ้านทุ่งมหาศาล 0 2 0 2 1 4 0 0 5
94 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 0 1 2 3 8 5 4 1 17
95 บ้านคุยป่ายาง 0 1 2 3 4 1 3 0 8
96 บ้านคลองเมือง 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
97 บ้านมะเดื่อชุมพร 0 1 1 2 3 0 2 2 5
98 บ้านหนองหัวควาย 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
99 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 1 0 1 5 3 7 1 15
100 บ้านลานสะเดา 0 1 0 1 5 1 4 0 10
101 บ้านคุยบ้านโอง 0 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 8
102 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 0 1 0 1 3 6 8 3 17
103 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 2 (บ่อทอง) 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 7
104 บ้านน้ำดิบมะพร้าว 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
105 นารีราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 1 0 1 1 5 2 1 8
106 บ้านลานทอง 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 1 5
107 บ้านบึงลูกนก 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 3 4
108 บ้านโนนสมอ 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 4
109 ประชารัฐพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
110 บ้านวังมะค่า 0 1 0 1 1 0 4 4 5
111 บ้านหนองหญ้ามุ้ง 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
112 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ยางงาม 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
113 บ้านเด่นพระ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
114 นิคมสร้างตนเองบางระกำ 5 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 3
115 บ้านคลองเรือ 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
116 บ้านท่าเสากระโดง 0 0 2 2 8 3 0 0 11
117 บ้านห้วยน้ำใส 0 0 2 2 3 3 4 0 10
118 สหวิทยาคม 0 0 1 1 5 6 4 2 15
119 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 1 (ทุ่งโพธิ์ทะเล) 0 0 1 1 4 7 7 5 18
120 บ้านเนินกรอย 0 0 1 1 4 2 4 1 10
121 ทรัพย์สถิตย์วิทยาคาร 0 0 1 1 4 1 2 3 7
122 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 0 0 1 1 3 8 0 5 11
123 เทศบาลลานกระบือ 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 1 7
124 บ้านคุยมะม่วง 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
125 บ้านวังชมภู 0 0 1 1 2 4 0 3 6
126 นิยมราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
127 บ้านอาชานุสรณ์ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
128 บ้านคลองห้วยยั้ง 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 5
129 บ้านปางขนุน 0 0 1 1 2 0 4 1 6
130 วัฒนศิริวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 0 3 0 5
131 บ้านท่านา 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 1 4
132 บ้านวังไม้แดง 0 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 5
133 บ้านมอสมบัติ 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 1 5
134 คลองใหญ่วิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 4
135 บ้านเก่า 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
136 เพ็ชระศึกษา 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
137 บ้านหนองรี 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
138 บ้านหนองตากล้า 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
139 วัดพระบรมธาตุ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
140 บ้านหงษ์ทอง 0 0 1 1 0 4 2 4 6
141 บ้านลานดอกไม้ 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
142 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 4 (บ้านใหม่ศรีอุบล) 0 0 0 0 4 3 5 4 12
143 บ้านพานทอง 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
144 บ้านลานตาบัว 0 0 0 0 2 5 4 1 11
145 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 7
146 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
147 บ้านเกาะพิมูล 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
148 บ้านไร่ 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 7
149 บ้านหนองแดน สาขาบ้านโละโคะ 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 6
150 บ้านวังประดา 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 3 4
151 บ้านทุ่งรวงทอง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 3
152 บ้านทุ่งน้ำตก 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
153 อนุบาลพรานกระต่าย 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 0 7
154 วัดราษฎร์เจริญพร 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
155 ตรีจุฬาศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
156 บ้านสุขขุม(อนุสรณ์พลยงค์) 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
157 บ้านดงตาจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 5
158 บ้านโนนโก 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
159 บ้านดาดทองเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
160 บ้านเขาวังเยี่ยม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
161 บ้านหนองไม้กอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
162 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 3 (แปดอ้อม) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
163 บ้านช่องลม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
164 บ้านบ่อสามแสน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
165 บ้านปลักไม้ดำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
166 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูล 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
167 บ้านคุยแขวน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านเขาคีริส 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5
169 ปราสาทอนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 7
170 บ้านนาบ่อคำ 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 5
171 บ้านใหม่เขานิยม 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
172 บ้านหนองทอง 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
173 บ้านโพธิ์สวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
174 เทศบาล 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 5
175 บ้านท่าเสลี่ยง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 3
176 บ้านบึงทับแรต 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3
177 บ้านคลองสีนวล 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
178 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 5 (สระเตย) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
179 บ้านไทรย้อย 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
180 บ้านคุยประดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 5
181 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
182 บ้านแคทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
183 บ้านลานช้างท่าว 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
184 จำรูญชัยพฤกษ์ราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
185 บ้านบ่อตาโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
186 บ้านหนองละมั่งทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
187 บ้านไผ่ตาสุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
188 บ้านป่าถั่ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1
189 บ้านหนองวัวดำ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
190 บ้านโกสัมพี(วิเศษน้อมมิตรอนุกูล) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
191 บ้านน้ำโท้ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
192 บ้านศรีไกรลาศ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
193 บ้านหร่ายการ้อง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
194 บ้านแม่บัว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
195 บ้านไทยทวี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
196 อนุบาลสมนึก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
197 อนุบาลอุทิศศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
198 บ้านหัวยาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
199 หนองแขมประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
200 บ้านสุรเดชสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
201 บ้านหนองคล้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
202 บ้านวังเฉลียง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
203 บ้านจิกคันช้อน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
204 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี (ไืทรงาม) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
205 บ้านไร่ดง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
206 ยั่งยืนราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
207 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 16 (บ้านโนนพลวง) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 231 185 186 602 867 628 409 298 1,904