สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านหนองหลวง 12 10 2 24 34 8 5 3 47
2 บ้านสุวรรณภูมิ 12 4 4 20 20 7 5 7 32
3 อนุบาลกำแพงเพชร 8 7 4 19 22 6 2 3 30
4 เจริญสุขอุดมวิทยา 7 6 2 15 19 8 3 2 30
5 ชุมชนบ้านเขาแก้ว 7 3 0 10 17 4 2 4 23
6 วัดคูยาง 7 2 6 15 20 6 3 1 29
7 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูลลานกระบือ 7 2 5 14 23 15 3 2 41
8 บ้านบางลาด 6 1 2 9 10 2 4 2 16
9 ปัทมดรุณวิทย์ 5 8 3 16 19 1 5 2 25
10 สาธิต 5 6 4 15 16 5 2 1 23
11 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 4 4 3 11 11 11 4 3 26
12 บ้านเกาะน้ำโจน 4 3 5 12 12 5 4 1 21
13 องค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดกำแพงเพชร 4 3 1 8 9 7 3 3 19
14 บ้านเกาะรากเสียด 4 0 6 10 14 12 10 4 36
15 บ้านจันทิมา 4 0 0 4 6 3 2 2 11
16 ชากังราววิทยา (อินทร์-ชุ่ม ดีสาร อุปถัมภ์) 3 3 3 9 8 9 5 3 22
17 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 3 2 3 8 12 9 6 4 27
18 บ้านหนองโสน 3 2 1 6 8 7 6 2 21
19 บ้านดงซ่อม 3 1 2 6 8 1 6 4 15
20 อนุบาลลานกระบือ 3 1 0 4 9 3 1 0 13
21 บ้านวังตะเคียน 3 0 3 6 8 6 3 3 17
22 อนุบาลภู่ขจร 2 4 0 6 4 2 0 0 6
23 บ้านโพธิ์พัฒนา 2 3 5 10 17 8 4 1 29
24 บ้านหนองแม่แตง (ธรรมศาสตร์อาสา) 2 3 2 7 12 6 7 3 25
25 บ้านวังทอง 2 3 0 5 8 4 4 6 16
26 บ้านวังชะโอน 2 2 5 9 8 5 6 9 19
27 บ้านหนองแดน 2 2 2 6 9 4 6 2 19
28 อนุบาลโกสัมพีนคร(บ้านท่าคูณ) 2 2 1 5 7 7 3 1 17
29 บ้านประดาเจ็ดรัง 2 2 0 4 8 1 1 0 10
30 บ้านบึงมาลย์ 2 2 0 4 6 3 0 0 9
31 บ้านลานไผ่ 2 1 3 6 9 5 4 5 18
32 บ้านหนองมะเกาะ 2 1 1 4 5 3 1 3 9
33 บ้านท่าไม้ 2 0 6 8 11 10 3 0 24
34 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 2 0 4 6 5 11 7 4 23
35 วรนาถวิทยากำแพงเพชร 2 0 1 3 5 0 0 2 5
36 บ้านพรานกระต่าย 2 0 1 3 4 2 2 0 8
37 บ้านเทียมเจริญ 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
38 ชุมชนบ้านหนองปลิง(นาคอุปถัมภ์) 2 0 1 3 3 6 2 2 11
39 บ้านปรือพันไถ 2 0 1 3 3 0 1 0 4
40 หนองลวกราษฎร์บำรุง 2 0 0 2 2 4 4 1 10
41 บ้านเมืองพาน 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
42 บ้านโนนจั่น 1 4 6 11 18 13 4 4 35
43 บ้านเกศกาสร 1 3 1 5 6 11 2 3 19
44 บ้านชัยภูมิ 1 2 1 4 14 9 7 1 30
45 บ้านหนองหัววัว 1 2 1 4 9 8 8 4 25
46 วัฒนราษฎร์ศึกษา 1 2 1 4 6 5 7 2 18
47 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 1 2 1 4 6 4 4 1 14
48 บ้านวังน้ำขาว 1 1 2 4 5 2 2 2 9
49 บ้านหนองขาม 1 1 1 3 4 2 2 2 8
50 บ้านทุ่งมหาชัย 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 4 4
51 ชุมชนบ้านคณฑี(ประสิทธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 1 1 0 2 5 2 1 2 8
52 บ้านธำมรงค์(รองประชาสงเคราะห์) 1 1 0 2 4 5 2 2 11
53 บ้านเทพนคร 1 1 0 2 4 2 6 5 12
54 บ้านเขาสว่างอารมณ์ 1 1 0 2 3 8 3 4 14
55 อ่อนวิมลราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 0 2 3 7 1 1 11
56 สิริแก้วเจริญ 1 1 0 2 3 5 5 2 13
57 บ้านสระสิงห์โต 1 1 0 2 3 5 0 2 8
58 บ้านวังตะแบก 1 1 0 2 3 3 2 3 8
59 บ้านปางเรือ(จุฬาสงเคราะห์) 1 1 0 2 2 2 2 0 6
60 บ้านหนองทราย 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
61 บ้านไร่ลำปาง 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
62 ประชาสันติภาพ(วงศ์สุดใจอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 4 5 7 1 4 1 12
63 บ้านบึงพิไกร 1 0 3 4 8 5 1 3 14
64 บ้านโขมงหัก 1 0 3 4 6 3 6 4 15
65 เทศบาล 1 (เกริกกฤตยาอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 1 2 7 10 1 3 18
66 บ้านหนองปากดง 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 2 6
67 บ้านนาป่าแดง 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 2
68 บ้านทรายทอง 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 2
69 เทศบาล 2 (ทุ่งสวน) 1 0 0 1 4 7 4 4 15
70 วัดกัลปพฤกษ์ 1 0 0 1 4 6 2 2 12
71 บ้านลานหิน 1 0 0 1 2 1 4 3 7
72 บ้านคุยป่ารัง 1 0 0 1 2 0 3 1 5
73 บ้านไตรตรึงษ์ 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
74 บ้านอินทรานุสรณ์ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
75 บ้านน้ำดิบ(ศรีกำแพงอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 5
76 บ้านสมอโคน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
77 อนุบาลไทรงาม 0 4 1 5 7 5 5 4 17
78 บ้านทรงธรรม 0 3 5 8 14 13 8 3 35
79 บ้านทุ่งตาพุก 0 2 2 4 4 7 5 7 16
80 บ้านตอรัง 0 2 1 3 5 4 1 2 10
81 ดรุณานุกูลหัวถนน 0 2 0 2 3 3 2 0 8
82 บ้านหนองจิก 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
83 บ้านบึงกระดาน 0 2 0 2 2 3 0 1 5
84 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 0 1 2 3 8 5 4 1 17
85 บ้านคุยป่ายาง 0 1 2 3 4 1 3 0 8
86 บ้านคลองเมือง 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
87 บ้านเกาะสะบ้า 0 1 1 2 3 0 4 0 7
88 บ้านมะเดื่อชุมพร 0 1 1 2 3 0 2 2 5
89 บ้านหนองหัวควาย 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
90 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 1 0 1 5 2 7 1 14
91 บ้านลานสะเดา 0 1 0 1 5 1 4 0 10
92 บ้านคุยบ้านโอง 0 1 0 1 4 3 1 0 8
93 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 0 1 0 1 3 6 8 3 17
94 บ้านน้ำดิบมะพร้าว 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
95 นารีราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 1 0 1 1 5 2 1 8
96 บ้านลานทอง 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 1 5
97 บ้านทุ่งมหาศาล 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 4
98 บ้านบึงลูกนก 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 3 4
99 บ้านโนนสมอ 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 4
100 ประชารัฐพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
101 บ้านวังมะค่า 0 1 0 1 1 0 4 4 5
102 บ้านหนองหญ้ามุ้ง 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
103 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ยางงาม 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
104 บ้านเด่นพระ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
105 นิคมสร้างตนเองบางระกำ 5 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2
106 บ้านคลองเรือ 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
107 อ่างทองพัฒนา 0 0 3 3 5 6 3 5 14
108 บ้านท่าเสากระโดง 0 0 2 2 8 3 0 0 11
109 บ้านห้วยน้ำใส 0 0 2 2 3 3 4 0 10
110 ผินสหราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 1 1 7 4 4 2 15
111 สหวิทยาคม 0 0 1 1 5 6 4 2 15
112 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 1 (ทุ่งโพธิ์ทะเล) 0 0 1 1 4 7 7 5 18
113 บ้านเนินกรอย 0 0 1 1 4 2 4 1 10
114 บ้านลำมะโกรก 0 0 1 1 4 1 2 3 7
115 ทรัพย์สถิตย์วิทยาคาร 0 0 1 1 4 1 2 3 7
116 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 0 0 1 1 3 8 0 5 11
117 เทศบาลลานกระบือ 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 1 7
118 บ้านวังชมภู 0 0 1 1 2 4 0 3 6
119 นิยมราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
120 บ้านอาชานุสรณ์ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
121 บ้านคลองห้วยยั้ง 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 5
122 บ้านปางขนุน 0 0 1 1 2 0 4 1 6
123 วัฒนศิริวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 0 3 0 5
124 บ้านท่านา 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 1 4
125 บ้านวังไม้แดง 0 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 5
126 บ้านมอสมบัติ 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 1 5
127 คลองใหญ่วิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 4
128 เพ็ชระศึกษา 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
129 บ้านหนองรี 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
130 บ้านหนองตากล้า 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
131 วัดพระบรมธาตุ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านหงษ์ทอง 0 0 1 1 0 4 2 4 6
133 บ้านลานดอกไม้ 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
134 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 4 (บ้านใหม่ศรีอุบล) 0 0 0 0 4 3 5 4 12
135 บ้านพานทอง 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
136 บ้านลานตาบัว 0 0 0 0 2 5 4 1 11
137 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 7
138 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
139 บ้านเกาะพิมูล 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
140 บ้านไร่ 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 7
141 บ้านหนองแดน สาขาบ้านโละโคะ 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 6
142 บ้านวังประดา 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 3 4
143 บ้านทุ่งรวงทอง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 3
144 บ้านคุยมะม่วง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
145 บ้านทุ่งน้ำตก 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
146 อนุบาลพรานกระต่าย 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 0 7
147 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 2 (บ่อทอง) 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
148 วัดราษฎร์เจริญพร 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
149 ตรีจุฬาศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
150 บ้านสุขขุม(อนุสรณ์พลยงค์) 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
151 อนุบาลเมืองกำแพงเพชร(บ้านนครชุม) 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
152 บ้านดงตาจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 5
153 บ้านโนนโก 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
154 บ้านดาดทองเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
155 บ้านเขาวังเยี่ยม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
156 บ้านหนองไม้กอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
157 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 3 (แปดอ้อม) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
158 บ้านช่องลม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
159 บ้านบ่อสามแสน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
160 บ้านปลักไม้ดำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
161 บ้านเขาน้ำเพชร 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
162 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูล 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
163 บ้านคุยแขวน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
164 บ้านหนองเต่าสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 7
165 บ้านเขาคีริส 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5
166 ปราสาทอนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 7
167 บ้านใหม่เขานิยม 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
168 บ้านหนองทอง 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
169 บ้านโพธิ์สวัสดิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
170 เทศบาล 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 5
171 บ้านนาบ่อคำ 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
172 บ้านท่าเสลี่ยง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 3
173 บ้านบึงทับแรต 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3
174 บ้านคลองสีนวล 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
175 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 5 (สระเตย) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
176 บ้านเก่า 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
177 บ้านไทรย้อย 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
178 บ้านคุยประดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 5
179 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
180 บ้านแคทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
181 บ้านลานช้างท่าว 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
182 จำรูญชัยพฤกษ์ราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
183 บ้านบ่อตาโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
184 บ้านหนองละมั่งทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
185 บ้านไผ่ตาสุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
186 บ้านป่าถั่ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1
187 บ้านหนองวัวดำ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
188 บ้านโกสัมพี(วิเศษน้อมมิตรอนุกูล) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
189 บ้านแก้วสุวรรณ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
190 บ้านแม่บัว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
191 บ้านน้ำโท้ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
192 บ้านศรีไกรลาศ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
193 บ้านหร่ายการ้อง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
194 บ้านไทยทวี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
195 อนุบาลสมนึก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
196 อนุบาลอุทิศศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
197 บ้านลานกระทิง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
198 บ้านหัวยาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
199 หนองแขมประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
200 บ้านสุรเดชสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
201 บ้านหนองคล้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
202 บ้านวังเฉลียง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
203 บ้านจิกคันช้อน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
204 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี (ไืทรงาม) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
205 บ้านไร่ดง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
206 ยั่งยืนราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
207 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 16 (บ้านโนนพลวง) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
208 บ้านวังโขน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 189 162 170 521 799 601 408 294 1,808