สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลำปาง เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเสริมงาม 44 4 2 2 50
2 อนุบาลเกาะคา 35 15 6 2 56
3 ชุมชนบ้านจัววิทยา 22 5 3 5 30
4 ผาปังวิทยา 22 2 1 6 25
5 ทองทิพย์วิทยา 19 3 2 1 24
6 สันโป่งวิทยา 14 6 1 0 21
7 ต้นธงวิทยา 14 5 0 0 19
8 บ้านอ้อวิทยา 13 8 1 1 22
9 นายางวิทยา 13 6 1 1 20
10 อนุบาลแม่พริก 13 3 1 0 17
11 ศาลาวิทยา 12 1 0 2 13
12 แม่ถอดวิทยา 12 0 0 0 12
13 ป่าตันวิทยา 11 1 1 1 13
14 แม่พุหอรบวิทยา 11 0 1 0 12
15 แสลมวิทยา 11 0 0 2 11
16 ห้วยขี้นกวิทยา 10 4 0 1 14
17 ล้อมแรดวิทยา 9 2 0 0 11
18 อนุบาลเถิน 9 1 0 1 10
19 ห้วยแก้ววิทยา 8 3 0 0 11
20 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่ง 8 1 3 0 12
21 บ้านหลุก 8 0 2 0 10
22 อนุบาลแม่ทะ 7 2 2 0 11
23 เสริมขวาวิทยา 7 2 1 1 10
24 วังพร้าววิทยา 7 2 0 1 9
25 แม่เชียงรายวิทยา 7 1 0 0 8
26 อนุบาลสบปราบ 6 1 0 2 7
27 แม่มอกวิทยา 6 1 0 0 7
28 บ้านสะเลียมหวาน 6 0 2 2 8
29 นาครัวประชาสามัคคี 6 0 0 0 6
30 ศรีลังกาวิทยา 5 4 2 0 11
31 อ้อมอารีพิทยา 5 2 1 0 8
32 นาบ้านไร่วิทยา 5 1 0 1 6
33 สบต๋ำวิทยา 5 1 0 1 6
34 เสริมซ้ายวิทยา 5 1 0 1 6
35 บ้านแม่พริกบน 5 1 0 0 6
36 บ้านเวียง 5 0 1 0 6
37 บ้านท่าเกวียน 5 0 0 1 5
38 บ้านเหล่า 5 0 0 0 5
39 บ้านท่า 5 0 0 0 5
40 บ้านสมัย 5 0 0 0 5
41 บ้านน้ำหลง 4 3 0 0 7
42 บ้านศาลาสามัคคี 4 2 0 0 6
43 บ้านเด่น 4 1 2 1 7
44 กิ่วประชาวิทยา 4 1 1 0 6
45 แม่วะวิทยา 4 1 0 0 5
46 บ้านแม่ทะ 4 0 3 0 7
47 ชุมชนบ้านท่าแหน 4 0 1 0 5
48 อักษรศิลป์ 4 0 0 1 4
49 บ้านป่าตาล 4 0 0 0 4
50 วังหินวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
51 บ้านกุ่มเนิ้งใต้ 4 0 0 0 4
52 ห้วยมะเกลือวิทยา 3 1 1 0 5
53 ศักดิ์สุนันท์วิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
54 บ้านนาดู่ 3 1 0 0 4
55 บ้านแม่ผึ้ง 3 1 0 0 4
56 บ้านสองแควใต้ 3 0 1 1 4
57 บ้านอุมลอง 3 0 1 0 4
58 บ้านทุ่งขาม 3 0 1 0 4
59 บ้านท่าช้าง 3 0 0 0 3
60 บ้านวังยาว 3 0 0 0 3
61 บ้านท่าผา 3 0 0 0 3
62 บ้านทุ่งต๋ำ 3 0 0 0 3
63 วัดสบแม่ทำ 3 0 0 0 3
64 บ้านแม่กัวะ 3 0 0 0 3
65 บ้านอุมลอง สบปราบ 3 0 0 0 3
66 บ้านไหล่หิน 3 0 0 0 3
67 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ปุ 2 2 0 0 4
68 บ้านนาแก้วประชารัฐ 2 0 3 1 5
69 บ้านสามขา 2 0 2 0 4
70 ชุมชนวัดพระธาตุลำปางหลวง 2 0 0 1 2
71 บ้านสะพานหิน 2 0 0 0 2
72 บ้านโป่งน้ำร้อน 2 0 0 0 2
73 บ้านกิ่วห้วยเบิก 2 0 0 0 2
74 บ้านแม่หลง-สบจาง 2 0 0 0 2
75 บ้านบอม 2 0 0 0 2
76 บ้านเข้าซ้อน 2 0 0 0 2
77 ปางกุ่มวิทยา 1 2 0 1 3
78 ผดุงรัตน์ วัดสัณฐาน 1 1 0 1 2
79 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 47 1 0 2 2 3
80 บ้านน้ำโทก-หัวดง 1 0 1 0 2
81 ไตรมิตรสามัคคี 1 0 1 0 2
82 บ้านน้ำดิบ 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านน้ำโจ้ 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านป่าจ้ำ 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านแม่เลียงพัฒนา 1 0 0 0 1
86 ชุมชนบ้านมั่ว 1 0 0 0 1
87 บ้านนากวาง 1 0 0 0 1
88 บ้านปางอ้า 1 0 0 0 1
89 วัดนาแก้ว 1 0 0 0 1
90 บ้านหนองเตา 1 0 0 0 1
91 บ้านนาคต 1 0 0 0 1
92 บ้านนาต๋ม 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านสาด-ผึ้งนาเกลือ 1 0 0 0 1
94 บ้านแม่กึ๊ด 1 0 0 0 1
95 บ้านแม่วะเด่นชัย 1 0 0 0 1
96 บ้านจอมปิง 0 2 0 0 2
97 บ้านหนอง 0 2 0 0 2
98 บ้านแม่ตั๋ง 0 1 2 3 3
99 บ้านดอนธรรม 0 1 0 0 1
100 ณัฐบรรจงวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
101 บ้านแม่ทาน 0 1 0 0 1
102 บ้านวังพร้าว-สบเรียง 0 0 1 1 1
103 บ้านหนองถ้อย 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 553 114 58 48 773