สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. น่าน เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านปรางค์ 52 19 10 4 81
2 วรนคร 39 8 2 2 49
3 บ้านไร่ 31 17 3 2 51
4 บ้านปงสนุก 27 20 10 1 57
5 พระพุทธบาทวิทยา 27 14 5 3 46
6 บ้านสบเป็ด 26 14 10 2 50
7 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 98 (บ้านงอบ) 25 18 6 5 49
8 บ้านส้าน(คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 25 14 8 5 47
9 บ้านสบมาง 24 13 8 4 45
10 สมาคมพยาบาลไทย 24 12 11 4 47
11 สกาดพัฒนา 24 5 6 2 35
12 แสนทองวิทยา 23 8 8 2 39
13 บ้านสบกอน 23 8 3 0 34
14 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคี 23 6 0 0 29
15 บ้านนาวงศ์ 21 16 12 5 49
16 ชุมชนศิลาแลง 20 11 5 6 36
17 ชุมชนรัชดาภิเษกมิตรภาพที่ 115 19 11 5 2 35
18 สองแคว 19 5 2 2 26
19 บ้านบ่อหยวก 19 4 7 8 30
20 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งช้าง 18 15 7 2 40
21 ชุมชนบ้านดอนตัน 17 6 6 3 29
22 บ้านห้วยฟอง 16 14 10 4 40
23 บ้านแหน 15 8 6 5 29
24 ชุมชนบ้านเฟือยลุง 14 13 7 1 34
25 บ้านท่าวังผา "ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร" 14 8 8 0 30
26 มณีพฤกษ์ 14 6 8 4 28
27 บ้านน้ำโมงปางสา 13 10 7 0 30
28 ริม-ป่าคาประชานุเคราะห์ 13 6 2 1 21
29 บ้านน้ำยาว 12 7 2 2 21
30 บ้านน้ำเลียง 12 6 7 1 25
31 บ้านปางแก 11 7 1 3 19
32 บ้านน้ำรีพัฒนา 11 5 4 4 20
33 ชุมชนศิลาเพชร 11 5 3 1 19
34 ป่่ากลางมิตรภาพที่ 166 11 2 1 0 14
35 บ้านห้วยโก๋น 10 9 14 4 33
36 ภูคาวิทยาคม 10 7 7 2 24
37 ศรีสระวงค์ 10 4 0 0 14
38 หม่อมเจ้าเจริญใจ จิตรพงศ์ 9 10 10 4 29
39 บรรณโศภิษฐ์ 8 13 6 3 27
40 บ้านทุ่งกวาง 8 6 1 2 15
41 บ้านด่าน 7 7 6 3 20
42 บ้านขุนน้ำน่าน 7 3 0 2 10
43 บ้านนาฝ่า 7 1 1 0 9
44 บ้านสว้า 6 16 11 4 33
45 บ้านร้อง 6 5 0 0 11
46 ดอนมูล(ศิลาเพชร) 6 2 0 0 8
47 บ้านน้ำพุร้อน 6 1 0 0 7
48 อนุบาลสุภาพ 5 4 2 0 11
49 บ้านห้วยท่าง 5 4 1 0 10
50 บ้านทุ่งเฮ้า 5 4 1 0 10
51 บ้านถ่อน 5 3 3 1 11
52 บ้านผาหลัก 5 3 0 3 8
53 อนุบาลนิธากร 5 2 7 2 14
54 สหราษฎร์บำรุง 5 2 2 0 9
55 บ้านผาเวียง 5 2 1 0 8
56 บ้านสบขุ่น 5 1 0 0 6
57 บ้านพร้าวกลาง 5 0 1 1 6
58 พัฒนานิคมวิทยา 5 0 0 0 5
59 บ้านเปียงซ้อ 4 7 8 2 19
60 ไตรประชาวิทยา 4 5 2 2 11
61 บ้านน้ำลาด 4 4 1 0 9
62 บ้านดอยติ้ว 4 3 0 0 7
63 บ้านเชียงแล-นาทราย 4 2 1 0 7
64 บ้านปง 4 1 4 1 9
65 ตาลชุมมิตรภาพที่ 186 4 1 2 1 7
66 บ้านน้ำคา 4 1 1 0 6
67 ชุมชนไตรคามราษฎร์บำรุง 4 1 1 0 6
68 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 4 0 4 0 8
69 เพียงหลวง 7 4 0 0 1 4
70 จตุราษฎร์ศึกษา 3 7 0 4 10
71 บ้านบ่อหลวง 3 6 5 0 14
72 บ้านน้ำช้างพัฒนา 3 2 7 2 12
73 บ้านตึ้ด 3 2 7 1 12
74 บ้านท่าค้ำ 3 2 2 0 7
75 บ้านสะปัน 3 2 1 0 6
76 บ้านยอดดอยวัฒนา+สาขาบ้านน้ำหมาว 3 2 1 0 6
77 บ้านหนอง 3 2 0 0 5
78 บ้านป่าหัด 3 1 1 0 5
79 ไตรคามวิทยา 3 1 0 1 4
80 บ้านนาฝาง 3 1 0 0 4
81 พนาสวรรค์ 3 0 1 0 4
82 บ้านกอก 3 0 0 1 3
83 บ้านเสี้ยว (ท่าวังผา) 2 9 1 0 12
84 บ้านน้ำสอด 2 6 4 0 12
85 บ้านดอนแก้ว 2 5 1 0 8
86 บ้านผักเฮือก 2 4 4 3 10
87 ไตรราษฎร์วิทยา 2 4 2 0 8
88 บ้านใหม่ 2 4 1 2 7
89 บ้านยู้ 2 3 6 2 11
90 บ้านหนองบัว 2 3 1 0 6
91 ธาราบรรพต+บ้านสร้อยพร้าว 2 3 0 0 5
92 บ้านนาคอก+สาขานาบง 2 2 3 0 7
93 บ้านสบปืน 2 2 2 2 6
94 บ้านคัวะ 2 2 2 0 6
95 บ้านบ่อหลวง สาขาห้วยโป่ง 2 2 0 0 4
96 บ้านม่วง 2 1 2 0 5
97 บ้านนาหนุน 2 2 1 2 0 5
98 บ้านดอนสบเปือ 2 1 1 1 4
99 บ้านสบหนอง 2 1 1 0 4
100 บ้านแดนพนา 2 1 1 0 4
101 ชุมชนบ้านเจดีย์ 2 0 1 1 3
102 บ้านดอนมูล(แงง) 2 0 1 0 3
103 บ้านส้อเด่น 2 0 0 0 2
104 บ้านห่างทางหลวง 1 3 0 1 4
105 บ้านปอน 1 2 1 1 4
106 จอมแจ้งวิทยาคาร 1 2 1 0 4
107 บ้านพร้าว 1 2 1 0 4
108 บ้านแพะกลาง 1 2 1 0 4
109 บ้านน้ำลักใต้ 1 2 0 0 3
110 บ้านปางปุก 1 1 3 1 5
111 บ้านสันเจริญ 1 1 3 1 5
112 บ้านเหล่าอ้อ 1 1 2 0 4
113 บ้านน้ำแป่ง 1 1 1 0 3
114 บ้านกิ่วจันทร์ 1 1 0 1 2
115 บ้านน้ำปัวพัฒนา 1 1 0 0 2
116 บ้านชี 1 1 0 0 2
117 บ้านก๋ง 1 1 0 0 2
118 อนุบาลอิมมานูเอล(ปัว) 1 1 0 0 2
119 บ้านนาขวาง 1 0 3 0 4
120 บ้านดอนแท่น 1 0 1 0 2
121 บ้านปางส้าน 1 0 0 1 1
122 บ้านสกาดใต้ 1 0 0 1 1
123 บ้านผาสิงห์ 1 0 0 0 1
124 บ้านเสี้ยว 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านปางกอม 0 5 0 0 5
126 บ้านปางหก 0 3 3 0 6
127 บ้านห้วยทรายขาว 0 3 1 0 4
128 บ้านหนองผุก 0 3 1 0 4
129 บ้านสบสาย 0 3 0 0 3
130 ท่านผู้หญิงสง่า อิงคุลานนท์ 0 2 1 0 3
131 บ้านน้ำอ้อ 0 2 0 1 2
132 บ้านนากอก 0 2 0 0 2
133 บ้านน้ำฮาว 0 2 0 0 2
134 บ้านนาหนุน 1-ปิตุราษฎร์ 0 1 2 0 3
135 บ้านบวกหญ้า 0 1 2 0 3
136 บ้านผาน้ำย้อย 0 1 1 0 2
137 บ้านหนาด 0 1 1 0 2
138 บ้านปางยาง 0 1 0 0 1
139 บ้านสะเกิน 0 1 0 0 1
140 บ้านน้ำพิ 0 0 3 1 3
141 บ้านเวียงสอง 0 0 2 1 2
142 บ้านป่าลาน 0 0 1 0 1
143 ไลออนส์บ้านหนองปลา 0 0 1 0 1
144 บ้านเกวต 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 994 610 395 159 2,158