สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. น่าน เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านปรางค์ 26 11 13 50 52 19 10 4 81
2 บ้านสบเป็ด 19 3 3 25 26 13 10 2 49
3 วรนคร 15 5 4 24 39 8 2 2 49
4 พระพุทธบาทวิทยา 10 3 7 20 27 14 5 3 46
5 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคี 9 7 4 20 23 6 0 0 29
6 สกาดพัฒนา 9 5 5 19 24 5 6 2 35
7 บ้านสบมาง 9 5 4 18 24 13 8 4 45
8 บ้านไร่ 8 7 5 20 31 17 3 2 51
9 บ้านนาวงศ์ 8 1 5 14 21 16 12 5 49
10 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 98 (บ้านงอบ) 7 7 4 18 25 18 6 5 49
11 บ้านบ่อหยวก 7 6 1 14 19 4 7 8 30
12 ชุมชนศิลาแลง 6 10 4 20 20 11 5 6 36
13 บ้านสบกอน 6 5 3 14 23 8 3 0 34
14 บ้านปงสนุก 5 8 7 20 27 20 10 1 57
15 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งช้าง 5 6 2 13 18 15 7 2 40
16 สองแคว 5 4 2 11 19 5 2 2 26
17 ภูคาวิทยาคม 5 2 2 9 10 7 7 2 24
18 บ้านน้ำพุร้อน 5 0 0 5 6 1 0 0 7
19 สมาคมพยาบาลไทย 4 11 4 19 24 12 11 4 47
20 บ้านส้าน(คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 4 8 6 18 25 14 8 5 47
21 บ้านปางแก 4 3 0 7 11 7 1 3 19
22 ศรีสระวงค์ 4 1 2 7 10 4 0 0 14
23 บ้านน้ำรีพัฒนา 4 0 3 7 11 5 4 4 20
24 บ้านด่าน 4 0 0 4 7 7 6 3 20
25 บ้านห้วยฟอง 3 5 3 11 16 14 10 4 40
26 ริม-ป่าคาประชานุเคราะห์ 3 4 1 8 13 6 2 1 21
27 บ้านแหน 3 3 2 8 15 8 6 5 29
28 หม่อมเจ้าเจริญใจ จิตรพงศ์ 3 3 1 7 9 10 10 4 29
29 บ้านกอก 3 1 0 4 3 0 0 1 3
30 บ้านสบขุ่น 3 0 0 3 5 1 0 0 6
31 แสนทองวิทยา 2 7 8 17 23 8 8 2 39
32 มณีพฤกษ์ 2 5 2 9 14 6 8 4 28
33 ชุมชนรัชดาภิเษกมิตรภาพที่ 115 2 3 6 11 19 11 5 2 35
34 บรรณโศภิษฐ์ 2 2 3 7 8 13 6 3 27
35 บ้านผาเวียง 2 2 1 5 5 2 1 0 8
36 บ้านน้ำคา 2 1 1 4 4 1 1 0 6
37 จตุราษฎร์ศึกษา 2 1 1 4 3 7 0 4 10
38 บ้านน้ำลาด 2 1 0 3 4 4 1 0 9
39 บ้านสว้า 2 0 1 3 6 16 11 4 33
40 บ้านม่วง 2 0 0 2 2 1 2 0 5
41 บ้านดอนมูล(แงง) 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
42 บ้านท่าวังผา "ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร" 1 5 2 8 14 8 8 0 30
43 บ้านน้ำยาว 1 4 4 9 12 7 2 2 21
44 บ้านน้ำเลียง 1 4 3 8 12 6 7 1 25
45 ชุมชนศิลาเพชร 1 4 3 8 11 5 3 1 19
46 ชุมชนบ้านเฟือยลุง 1 3 9 13 14 13 7 1 34
47 บ้านน้ำโมงปางสา 1 3 3 7 13 10 7 0 30
48 ชุมชนไตรคามราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 1 4 4 1 1 0 6
49 บ้านร้อง 1 2 0 3 6 5 0 0 11
50 อนุบาลนิธากร 1 2 0 3 5 2 7 2 14
51 สหราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 0 3 5 2 2 0 9
52 พัฒนานิคมวิทยา 1 2 0 3 5 0 0 0 5
53 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 1 1 1 3 4 0 4 0 8
54 เพียงหลวง 7 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 1 4
55 บ้านยู้ 1 1 1 3 2 3 6 2 11
56 ชุมชนบ้านเจดีย์ 1 1 1 3 2 0 1 1 3
57 บ้านห้วยโก๋น 1 1 0 2 10 9 14 4 33
58 บ้านดอยติ้ว 1 1 0 2 4 3 0 0 7
59 บ้านบ่อหลวง 1 1 0 2 3 6 5 0 14
60 ดอนมูล(ศิลาเพชร) 1 0 1 2 6 2 0 0 8
61 บ้านท่าค้ำ 1 0 0 1 3 2 2 0 7
62 พนาสวรรค์ 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 4
63 บ้านดอนแก้ว 1 0 0 1 2 5 1 0 8
64 ธาราบรรพต+บ้านสร้อยพร้าว 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 5
65 บ้านนาคอก+สาขานาบง 1 0 0 1 2 2 3 0 7
66 บ้านบ่อหลวง สาขาห้วยโป่ง 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
67 บ้านเหล่าอ้อ 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 4
68 บ้านน้ำปัวพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
69 ชุมชนบ้านดอนตัน 0 6 9 15 17 6 6 3 29
70 บ้านเปียงซ้อ 0 3 0 3 4 7 8 2 19
71 บ้านห้วยท่าง 0 2 3 5 5 4 1 0 10
72 บ้านทุ่งกวาง 0 2 1 3 8 6 1 2 15
73 บ้านนาฝ่า 0 2 0 2 7 1 1 0 9
74 บ้านทุ่งเฮ้า 0 2 0 2 5 4 1 0 10
75 บ้านถ่อน 0 2 0 2 5 3 3 1 11
76 ไตรประชาวิทยา 0 2 0 2 4 5 2 2 11
77 ป่่ากลางมิตรภาพที่ 166 0 1 4 5 11 2 1 0 14
78 บ้านขุนน้ำน่าน 0 1 3 4 7 3 0 2 10
79 บ้านปง 0 1 1 2 4 1 3 1 8
80 ตาลชุมมิตรภาพที่ 186 0 1 1 2 4 1 2 1 7
81 บ้านหนอง 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
82 บ้านนาฝาง 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
83 บ้านพร้าวกลาง 0 1 0 1 5 0 1 1 6
84 บ้านตึ้ด 0 1 0 1 3 2 7 1 12
85 บ้านน้ำสอด 0 1 0 1 2 6 4 0 12
86 ไตรราษฎร์วิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 8
87 บ้านหนองบัว 0 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 6
88 บ้านน้ำลักใต้ 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
89 บ้านชี 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
90 บ้านปางส้าน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
91 อนุบาลสุภาพ 0 0 1 1 5 4 2 0 11
92 บ้านเชียงแล-นาทราย 0 0 1 1 4 2 1 0 7
93 บ้านน้ำช้างพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 3 2 7 2 12
94 บ้านสะปัน 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 6
95 บ้านป่าหัด 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 5
96 บ้านเสี้ยว (ท่าวังผา) 0 0 1 1 2 9 1 0 12
97 บ้านนาหนุน 2 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 5
98 บ้านสบหนอง 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
99 บ้านแดนพนา 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
100 บ้านห่างทางหลวง 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 4
101 จอมแจ้งวิทยาคาร 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 4
102 บ้านน้ำแป่ง 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
103 บ้านก๋ง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
104 บ้านผาสิงห์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
105 บ้านผาหลัก 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 3 8
106 บ้านยอดดอยวัฒนา+สาขาบ้านน้ำหมาว 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
107 ไตรคามวิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 4
108 บ้านผักเฮือก 0 0 0 0 2 4 4 3 10
109 บ้านใหม่ 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 2 7
110 บ้านสบปืน 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 6
111 บ้านคัวะ 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 6
112 บ้านดอนสบเปือ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
113 บ้านส้อเด่น 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
114 บ้านปอน 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
115 บ้านพร้าว 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
116 บ้านแพะกลาง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
117 บ้านปางปุก 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 5
118 บ้านสันเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 5
119 บ้านกิ่วจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
120 อนุบาลอิมมานูเอล(ปัว) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
121 บ้านนาขวาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 4
122 บ้านดอนแท่น 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
123 บ้านสกาดใต้ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
124 บ้านเสี้ยว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านปางกอม 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
126 บ้านปางหก 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 6
127 บ้านห้วยทรายขาว 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
128 บ้านหนองผุก 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
129 บ้านสบสาย 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
130 ท่านผู้หญิงสง่า อิงคุลานนท์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
131 บ้านน้ำอ้อ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
132 บ้านนากอก 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
133 บ้านน้ำฮาว 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
134 บ้านนาหนุน 1-ปิตุราษฎร์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
135 บ้านบวกหญ้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
136 บ้านผาน้ำย้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
137 บ้านหนาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
138 บ้านปางยาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
139 บ้านสะเกิน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
140 บ้านน้ำพิ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 3
141 บ้านเวียงสอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
142 บ้านป่าลาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
143 ไลออนส์บ้านหนองปลา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
144 บ้านเกวต 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 255 231 188 674 994 609 394 159 1,997