สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เพชรบูรณ์ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนบ้านวังพิกุล 27 0 2 0 29
2 บ้านซับไม้แดง 15 1 1 0 17
3 ชุมชนบ้านพุเตย 12 5 3 0 20
4 อนุบาลบึงสามพัน 11 4 0 0 15
5 อนุบาลศรีเทพ 10 2 1 1 13
6 บ้านบึงนาจาน 10 1 3 0 14
7 บ้านโป่งบุญเจริญ 10 0 1 1 11
8 บ้านหนองชุมแสง 10 0 1 0 11
9 บ้านโคกสำราญ 9 3 0 1 12
10 บ้านหนองบัว 9 3 0 0 12
11 บ้านกลาง 9 2 1 0 12
12 บ้านคลองทราย 9 2 0 0 11
13 ชุมชนบ้านโภชน์ 9 1 1 0 11
14 บ้านวังขอน 9 0 3 0 12
15 บ้านใหม่วิไลวัลย์ 9 0 0 0 9
16 บ้านวังไลย์ 8 2 1 0 11
17 บ้านโคกรังน้อย 8 2 0 1 10
18 อนุบาลพร้อมจิต 8 1 4 1 13
19 บ้านคลองดู่ 8 0 0 1 8
20 เพชรพินิตศึกษา 7 2 2 1 11
21 บ้านลำตะคร้อ 7 1 0 0 8
22 บ้านตะกุดไผ่ 7 1 0 0 8
23 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 7 0 0 0 7
24 ชุมชนบ้านโคกสะอาด 7 0 0 0 7
25 บ้านห้วยโป่ง-ไผ่ขวาง 6 2 0 2 8
26 อนุบาลหนองไผ่ 6 2 0 1 8
27 สมอทอดศึกษา 6 1 0 1 7
28 บ้านปากตก 6 1 0 0 7
29 บ้านหนองย่างทอย 6 1 0 0 7
30 บ้านบ่อไทย 6 0 2 1 8
31 บ้านแก่งหินปูน 6 0 2 0 8
32 บ้าน กม.35 6 0 1 1 7
33 วัดเขาเจริญธรรม 6 0 0 0 6
34 บ้านกองทูล 6 0 0 0 6
35 บ้านถ้ำมงคลชัย 6 0 0 0 6
36 บ้านนาทุ่ง 5 2 0 0 7
37 บ้านหนองจอกวังกำแพง 5 1 1 0 7
38 ชุมชนบ้านท่าเสา 5 1 0 0 6
39 อุดมวิทยา 5 0 2 1 7
40 บ้านราหุล 5 0 0 0 5
41 บ้านนาไร่เดียว 5 0 0 0 5
42 บ้าน กม.30 5 0 0 0 5
43 อนุบาลวัดในเรืองศรีวิเชียรบุรี 5 0 0 0 5
44 บ้านไร่เหนือ 4 3 0 0 7
45 บ้านหนองสรวง 4 2 1 1 7
46 บ้านรวมทรัพย์ 4 1 1 0 6
47 แสงธรรมวิทยา 4 0 1 0 5
48 บ้านซับสมบูรณ์ 4 0 0 1 4
49 บ้านเนินถาวร 4 0 0 1 4
50 บ้านโคกสะอาด 4 0 0 0 4
51 บ้านจัดสรร 4 0 0 0 4
52 บ้านเนินคนธา 4 0 0 0 4
53 เพชรบูรณ์การ์เด้นฮิลล์ 4 0 0 0 4
54 บ้านคลองยาง 4 0 0 0 4
55 บ้านเกาะแก้ว 4 0 0 0 4
56 บ้านเขาคลัง 4 0 0 0 4
57 วัดซับบอนวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
58 บ้านโคกสะแกลาด 4 0 0 0 4
59 บ้านหนองบัวขาว 3 2 1 0 6
60 บ้านคลองกรวด 3 2 0 0 5
61 บ้านรังย้อย 3 2 0 0 5
62 ศิริรัตน์วิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
63 บ้านหนองหมู 3 1 0 0 4
64 บ้านซับน้อยพัฒนา 3 1 0 0 4
65 บ้านลำนารวย 3 1 0 0 4
66 บ้านเนินสะอาด 3 1 0 0 4
67 บ้านโคกกรวด(วิเชียรบุรี) 3 1 0 0 4
68 บ้านนาน้ำโครม 3 0 0 0 3
69 บ้านสันเจริญโป่งสะทอน 3 0 0 0 3
70 บ้านนาสนุ่น 3 0 0 0 3
71 เซนต์กาเบรียลสันติพัฒนา 3 0 0 0 3
72 บ้านซับบอน 3 0 0 0 3
73 บ้านตะกุดงาม 3 0 0 0 3
74 บ้านวังท่าดี 3 0 0 0 3
75 บ้านวังไผ่ 3 0 0 0 3
76 บ้านท่าไม้ทอง 3 0 0 0 3
77 รัฐประชานุสรณ์ 3 0 0 0 3
78 อนุบาลกาญจนาวิทยา 3 0 0 0 3
79 สัมพันธ์วิทยา 2 2 0 2 4
80 บ้านบึงสามพัน 2 1 0 1 3
81 กุลดิศวิทยานุสรณ์ 2 1 0 0 3
82 บ้านดาดอุดม 2 1 0 0 3
83 บ้านโคกเจริญ 2 1 0 0 3
84 บ้านท่าแดง 2 1 0 0 3
85 บ้านทุ่งใหญ่ 2 1 0 0 3
86 บ้านโคกหิน 2 1 0 0 3
87 บ้านคลองกะโบน 2 0 1 0 3
88 บ้านหนองโป่ง 2 0 1 0 3
89 บ้านนาเฉลียงใต้ 2 0 0 1 2
90 บ้านคลองกระจังวังไทร 2 0 0 1 2
91 บ้านพุขาม 2 0 0 0 2
92 บ้านโคกสง่า(วิเชียรบุรี) 2 0 0 0 2
93 บ้านนาตะกุด 2 0 0 0 2
94 บ้านร่องหอยพัฒนา 2 0 0 0 2
95 บ้านหนองบัวทอง 2 0 0 0 2
96 บ้านแควป่าสัก 2 0 0 0 2
97 บ้านห้วยทราย 2 0 0 0 2
98 บ้านเนินมะค่า 2 0 0 0 2
99 วีรสัมพันธ์วิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
100 บ้านซับวารินทร์ 2 0 0 0 2
101 บ้านฟุบสะแก 2 0 0 0 2
102 วิทยานนท์ศึกษา 2 0 0 0 2
103 บ้านเขาพลวง 2 0 0 0 2
104 บ้านหัวโตก 2 0 0 0 2
105 บ้านโคกสง่า(หนองไผ่) 2 0 0 0 2
106 บ้านศรีเทพน้อย 1 1 0 0 2
107 บ้านม่วงชุม 1 0 1 0 2
108 บ้านเนินพัฒนา 1 0 1 0 2
109 บ้านตีบใต้ 1 0 0 1 1
110 บ้านสระประดู่ 1 0 0 1 1
111 บ้านนาเฉลียง 1 0 0 1 1
112 บ้านท่าสวาย 1 0 0 0 1
113 บ้านท่าโรง 1 0 0 0 1
114 บ้านบุมะกรูด 1 0 0 0 1
115 บ้านวังขาม 1 0 0 0 1
116 บ้านสระกรวด 1 0 0 0 1
117 บ้านหนองแจง 1 0 0 0 1
118 บ้านไทรงาม 1 0 0 0 1
119 บ้านซับเดื่อ 1 0 0 0 1
120 บ้านน้ำร้อน 1 0 0 0 1
121 บ้านกระทุ่มทองประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
122 บ้านคลองตะพานหิน 1 0 0 0 1
123 บ้านซับตะแบก 1 0 0 0 1
124 บ้านซับสามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านทรัพย์เกษตร 1 0 0 0 1
126 บ้านท่าด้วง 1 0 0 0 1
127 บ้านน้ำเขียว 1 0 0 0 1
128 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 1 0 0 0 1
129 บ้านหนองพลวง 1 0 0 0 1
130 บ้านเข็มทอง 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านกันจุ 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านป่าคาย 1 0 0 0 1
133 ใจจำนงศึกษา 0 2 0 0 2
134 บ้านพญาวัง 0 1 1 1 2
135 บ้านวังใหญ่ 0 1 0 0 1
136 บ้านยางสาว 0 1 0 0 1
137 บ้านหนองสะแก 0 1 0 0 1
138 บ้านทุ่งเศรษฐี 0 1 0 0 1
139 บ้านหินดาดน้อย 0 0 1 0 1
140 บ้านโคกกรวด(บึงสามพัน) 0 0 1 0 1
141 บ้านไทรทอง(วิเชียรบุรี) 0 0 1 0 1
142 บ้านไทรทอง(หนองไผ่) 0 0 1 0 1
143 บ้านซับกระโซ่ 0 0 0 1 0
144 บ้านคลองตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 542 79 45 27 693