สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุทัยธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเมืองอุทัยธานี 23 12 7 42 41 7 0 4 48
2 บ้านวังเตย 14 11 5 30 29 4 5 8 38
3 บ้านทุ่งมน 13 6 5 24 25 4 2 9 31
4 พิทักษ์ศิษย์วิทยา 8 7 1 16 13 11 2 4 26
5 บ้านคลองข่อย 8 1 4 13 16 2 0 1 18
6 บ้านหนองแว่น 8 0 2 10 12 0 0 0 12
7 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งสงบ 7 6 3 16 14 6 0 3 20
8 อนุบาลสว่างอารมณ์ 7 5 5 17 14 8 0 5 22
9 ชุมชนบ้านโคกหม้อ 6 0 1 7 7 1 2 4 10
10 บ้านโป่งเก้ง 5 7 5 17 16 12 3 10 31
11 บ้านหนองขุย(นาคสวัสดิ์ประชานุเคราะห์) 5 6 2 13 10 7 4 7 21
12 บ้านหนองตะเคียน 5 2 3 10 14 8 2 5 24
13 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 5 2 2 9 6 6 2 1 14
14 บ้านวังเกษตร 4 5 5 14 13 4 1 8 18
15 บ้านหลุมเข้า มิตรภาพที่ ๑๑๗ 4 4 3 11 11 3 2 7 16
16 บ้านหนองสมบูรณ์ 4 3 3 10 12 6 1 8 19
17 บ้านสระนารายณ์ 4 1 3 8 10 1 1 1 12
18 บ้านสวนขวัญ 4 1 2 7 10 1 3 5 14
19 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง 4 1 2 7 7 6 3 2 16
20 บ้านคอดยาง 4 1 1 6 6 1 0 1 7
21 วัดเนื้อร้อน 4 0 3 7 6 2 3 1 11
22 อนุบาลทัพทัน (อุดมพิทยา) 3 9 6 18 9 9 5 6 23
23 วัดเขาหินเทิน 3 3 1 7 8 2 2 9 12
24 อนุศิษย์วิทยา ๓ 3 1 1 5 5 0 0 4 5
25 บ้านหนองชุมเห็ด 3 0 2 5 4 3 1 0 8
26 วัดท่าโพ 3 0 1 4 4 4 0 0 8
27 วัดอัมพวัน (ประชาชนูทิศ) 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
28 บ้านหนองเมน 2 3 0 5 5 5 0 3 10
29 อนุบาลหนองขาหย่าง 2 1 1 4 5 4 2 3 11
30 บ้านเกาะเทโพ 1 3 1 5 5 4 0 0 9
31 วัดดอนหวาย 1 2 2 5 4 2 0 6 6
32 อนุศิษย์วิทยา ๔ 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 0 5
33 วัดเขาดาวเรือง 1 1 1 3 2 0 0 1 2
34 บ้านหัวดง 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
35 บ้านหนองแห้ว 1 0 2 3 4 1 0 0 5
36 วัดหนองตางู 1 0 1 2 2 5 1 7 8
37 บ้านเนินก้าว 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
38 วัดทุ่งนาไทย 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 4
39 วัดหนองสระ 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 3 3
40 วัดทุ่งพึ่ง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 2
41 วัดวังบุญ 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
42 วัดสังกัสรัตนคีรี 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
43 บ้านปากดง 0 4 3 7 8 0 0 1 8
44 อนุบาลวัดหนองเต่า 0 4 3 7 5 6 1 3 12
45 ชุมชนวัดดงขวาง 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 5 4
46 บ้านหนองกี่ 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 4 3
47 บ้านเนินตูม 0 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 3
48 วัดดอนกลอย 0 1 0 1 2 2 3 2 7
49 บ้านหนองจิกยาว 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
50 วัดดงแขวน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
51 บ้านท่าดาน 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 4
52 วัดหนองแฟบ 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
53 วัดหนองแก 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
54 บ้านดงยางใต้ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
55 บ้านท่าซุง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
56 บ้านหนองรัก 0 0 2 2 3 4 0 0 7
57 บ้านบ่อยาง 0 0 2 2 0 3 2 1 5
58 วัดบุญลือ (อุเทสประชาสรรค์) 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 3 5
59 วัดหาดทนง 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 4
60 บ้านเขาผาลาด 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 3
61 วัดตลุกดู่ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
62 บ้านหนองไผ่ 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 2
63 อุทัยวิทยาลัย 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 2
64 วัดวังสาริกา 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
65 วัดหนองระแหงเหนือ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
66 วัดอุโปสถาราม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
67 บ้านเนินเคว่า (พูลประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 1 7 1 3 9
68 วัดเขาปฐวี 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
69 บ้านเขาน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
70 วัดตานาด 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
71 วัดหนองเขื่อน 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
72 วัดทุ่งปาจาน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
73 วัดโนนเหล็ก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
74 บ้านวังเตย สาขาบ้านสาลี 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
75 บ้านหนองแขวนกูบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
76 บ้านหนองยายดา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
77 วัดบุญลือ สาขาวัดเขาพะแวง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
78 วัดสะพานหิน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
79 วัดจักษา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
รวม 181 125 108 414 409 194 71 185 674